Real Name: Sarah Stock
Birthday: Mar 4, 1979
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba
Height & Weight: 5'4" - 125lbs
Trained by: Phil Lafon, Eddie Watts, Diluvio Negro 1.
Previous Gimmicks: Sarah Stone, Sarah Swayze, Natasha Graves, "Sweet" Sarah, Sarah Griffin, Dark Angel, Canadian Dark Angel
Promotions worked for: Ohio Valley Wrestling, Ring of Honor, World Xtreme Wrestling, Lucha Libre Feminil, Mainstream Wrestling, Monster Pro Wrestling, NWA Pacific Northwest, Can-am Wrestling, Pro Wrestling Canada, Premier Championship Wrestling, Top Rope Championship Wrestling, Real Action Wrestling, Hybrid Wrestling Coalition.
Notable Feuds: Samantha Slides (Can-Am), Princesa Sugey (LLF), Kyle Kruze (MSW).
Titles Held: Can-Am Wrestling Federation women's - 2002, Lucha Libre Feminil Juvenil champion - 2003

Sarah's OWW Profile : http://www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/profiles/s/sarah-stock.html

Sarah's TNA Profile : http://www.tnawrestling.com/content/view/848/37

Match History Credited to Vance Nevada:

135 Matches to November 11, 2004

2002

Can-Am Wrestling Federation (Calgary, AB):

*Awarded the Can-Am Wrestling Federation womens title upon arrival
02/19 Fort Providence, NT w/. Steve Wilde & Phil Lafon, lost to Mad Man Martin, Massive Damage, & Samantha Slides
02/20 Jean Marie River, NT w/. Steve Wilde & Phil Lafon, lost to Mad Man Martin, Massive Damage & Samantha Slides
02/22 Fort Norman, NT lost to Samantha Slides
*Lost the Can-Am Womens title
02/25 Lower Post, BC lost to Samantha Slides
03/04 Bella Coola, BC lost to Samantha Slides
03/06 Takla Landing, BC lost to Samantha Slides
03/06 Takla Landing, BC w/. Steve Wilde & Phil Lafon, lost to Mad Man Martin, Massive Damage & Samantha Slides
03/08 Tsay Keh Dene, BC lost to Samantha Slides
03/15 Hobbema, AB lost to Samantha Slides
03/20 Muskeg Lake, SK lost to Samantha Slides
03/22 Dawson Creek, BC lost to Samantha Slides
03/23 High Level, AB lost to Samantha Slides

Top Rope Championship Wrestling (Winnipeg, MB):

04/13 Winnipeg, MB no contest vs. Alexis Vixen
05/11 Winnipeg, MB beat Alexis Vixen

Can-Am Wrestling Federation:

05/18 Bella Coola, BC lost to Samantha Slides
05/19 Bella Coola, BC w/. Steve Rivers, lost to Massive Damage & Samantha Slides
05/21 Anahim Lake, BC w/. Steve Rivers, lost to Massive Damage & Samantha Slides
05/22 Ashcroft, BC lost to Samantha Slides
05/24 Takla Landing, BC lost to Samantha Slides
05/25 Stony Creek, BC lost to Samantha Slides
05/27 Morsetown, BC lost to Samantha Slides by DQ
05/27 Morsetown, BC w/. Steve Rivers, lost to Massive Damage & Samantha Slides
06/06 High Prairie, AB lost to Samantha Slides
06/07 Drift Pile, AB beat Samantha Slides
06/07 Drift Pile, AB w/. Steve Wilde & Phil Lafon, beat Steve Rivers, Adrian Walls, & Samantha Slides
06/10 Snare Lake, NT beat Samantha Slides
06/10 Snare Lake, NT w/. Steve Wilde & Phil Lafon, beat Steve Rivers, Adrian Walls, & Samantha Slides
06/12 Rae-Edzo, NT beat Samantha Slides
06/12 Rae-Edzo, NT w/. Phil Lafon & Massive Damage, beat Steve Wilde, Steve Rivers, & Samantha Slides

Real Action Wrestling (Halifax, NS):

07/08 Debut as a valet for the circuit.
07/27 Louisdale, NS w/. Johnny Wiseguy, lost to Duke MacIsaac & Lovely Rachel
07/28 North Sydney, NS w/. Johnny Wiseguy, lost to Duke MacIsaac & Lovely Rachel
07/29 Halifax, NS w/. Johnny Wiseguy, lost to Duke MacIsaac & Lovely Rachel

Main Stream Wrestling (Dartmouth, NS):

08/20 Antigonish, NS beat Morgan Storm
08/23 Yarmouth, NS beat Firefly B Inter-gender match
08/24 Halifax, NS lost to Lincoln Steen & Scott Savage B 3-way, inter-gender ladder match
08/26 Windsor, NS beat Firefly B Inter-gender match
08/27 Kingston, NS lost to Kyle Kruze & Morgan Storm B 3-way inter-gender match

WXW (Allentown, PA):

09/08 Danbury, CT beat Jessica Dally
09/08 Danbury, CT beat Valentina
09/08 Danbury, CT lost to Mercedes Martinez

Hybrid Wrestling Coalition (Calgary, AB):

10/27 Calgary, AB beat Charlotte Webb

Can-Am Wrestling Federation:

11/18 Raymore, SK beat Charlotte Webb
11/20 Kamsack, SK beat Charlotte Webb
11/22 English River, SK beat Charlotte Webb
11/23 Sandy Bay, SK beat Charlotte Webb

Extreme Canadian Championship Wrestling (Surrey, BC):

11/29 Surrey, BC lost to Madison

2003

Premier Championship Wrestling (Winnipeg, MB)

01/16 Winnipeg, MB no contest vs. Adam Knight

Hybrid Wrestling Coalition:

01/18 Calgary, AB lost to Charlotte Webb

Premier Championship Wrestling:

02/?? Winnipeg, MB vs. Rob Stardom
02/?? Winnipeg, MB vs. Ryan Wood

Tony Condello promotions (Winnipeg, MB):

02/20 Garden Hill, MB beat Trinity Estacado & Avalon (3-way)
02/21 Wasagemack, MB beat Trinity Estacado & Avalon (3-way)
02/22 Garden Hill, MB beat Trinity Estacado
02/25 Oxford House, MB beat Trinity Estacado & Avalon (3-way)
02/26 God=s River, MB beat Trinity Estacado & Avalon (3-way)
02/27 God=s River, MB beat Trinity Estacado & Avalon (3-way)
03/04 Little Grand Rapids, MB beat Trinity Estacado & Avalon (3-way)
03/05 Little Grand Rapids, MB beat Trinity Estacado & Avalon (3-way)

Monster Pro Wrestling (Edmonton, AB):

03/28 Edmonton, AB lost to Samantha Slides

Premier Championship Wrestling:

04/03 Winnipeg, MB lost to Ryan Wood B Inter-gender match
04/17 Winnipeg, MB vs. Ryan Wood, Chris Raine, & Antonio Scorpio B Inter-gender 4-way

Main Stream Wrestling:

04/24 Dartmouth, NS beat Kyle Kruze B Inter-gender match
04/25 Dartmouth, NS beat Cinder B Inter-gender match
05/01 Dartmouth, NS lost to Kyle Kruze B Inter-gender match

Premier Championship Wrestling:

05/08 Winnipeg, MB vs. Chris Stevens B Inter-gender match

Monster Pro Wrestling:

05/09 Edmonton, AB lost to Samantha Slides

Main Stream Wrestling:

05/14 Halifax, NS lost to Kyle Kruze B Inter-gender match
05/15 Dartmouth, NS lost to Skott Phoenix B Inter-gender match
05/21 Halifax, NS beat Shott Phoenix B Inter-gender match
05/22 Dartmouth, NS w/. Tony Armstrong, lost to Kyle Kruze & Skott Phoenix B Inter-gender tag
05/25 Halifax, NS no contest vs. Kyle Kruze B Inter-gender match
05/28 Halifax, NS beat Kyle Kruze B Inter-gender A Kiss My Ass match
05/29 Dartmouth, NS beat Kyle Kruze B Inter-gender A Bra & Panties match
06/04 Halifax, NS lost to Lincoln Steen B Inter-gender match
06/05 Dartmouth, NS beat Kyle Kruze B Inter-gender match
06/11 Halifax, NS w/. Tony Armstrong & Scott Savage, lost to Skott Phoenix, Calum Macbeth, & Outcast
06/12 Dartmouth, NS beat Firefly B Inter-gender match
06/20 Yarmouth, NS beat Skott Phoenix B Inter-gender match
06/21 Digby, NS beat Skott Phoenix B Inter-gender match
06/26 Dartmouth, NS lost to Skott Phoenix B Inter-gender match

East Coast Professional Wrestling (Sydney, NS):

07/05 North Sydney, NS beat Tracy Love

WXW:

07/11 Allentown, PA w/. Alere Little Feather, lost to Tracy Brooks & Angel Williams
07/11 Allentown, PA lost in a Battle royal
07/12 Hazelton, PA lost to April Hunter

Main Stream Wrestling:

07/23 Sackville, NS beat Kyle Kruze B Inter-gender match
07/24 Dartmouth, NS beat Lincoln Steen B Inter-gender match
07/25 Enfield, NS lost to Kyle Kruze B Inter-gender match

East Coast Professional Wrestling:

07/26 New Waterford, NS w/. Scott Savage, beat Lincoln Steen & Trash Kanyon B Inter-gender tag
07/28 North Sydney, NS w/. Scott Savage, beat Lincoln Steen & Trash Kanyon B Inter-gender tag

Main Stream Wrestling:

07/30 Sackville, NS lost to Kyle Kruze B Inter-gender match
07/30 Sackville, NS w/. Tony Armstrong, beat Chi Chi Cruz & Kyle Kruze B Inter-gender tag
07/31 Dartmouth, NS lost to Lincoln Steen B Inter-gender match
08/06 Sackville, NS lost to Scott Savage B Inter-gender match
08/07 Dartmouth, NS lost to Lincoln Steen & Paco Loco B Inter-gender 3-way match
08/13 Sackville, NS beat Scott Savage B Inter-gender match
08/13 Sackville, NS w/. Scott Savage & Paco Loco, beat Kyle Kruze, Flexx Falcone, & Outcast
08/20 Sackville, NS lost to Kyle Kruze B Inter-gender match
08/27 Sackville, NS double count out vs. Flexx Falcone B Inter-gender match
08/28 Dartmouth, NS lost to Vinny Glyde B Inter-gender match
09/03 Sackville, NS lost to Flexx Falcone B Inter-gender match (100th match)
09/04 Dartmouth, NS beat Calum Macbeth B Inter-gender match
09/10 Sackville, NS lost to Skott Phoenix B Inter-gender match
09/11 Dartmouth, NS lost to Flexx Falcone B Inter-gender match
09/25 Dartmouth, NS beat Vinny Glyde B Inter-gender match

Lucha Libre Feminil (Monterrey, Mexico) as Dark Angel:

10/03 Monterrey, Mexico w/. ??, beat La Bruja & Tigressa

Asistencia Asesoria y Administracion [AAA] (Monterrey, Mexico):

10/06 Nuevo Laredo, Mexico w/. Daredevil, beat Venus & Pyscho Simpson
10/12 Monterrey, Mexico w/. Princesa Blanca & Princesa Yara, lost to Princesa Sugey, Poly Star & Chakala
10/13 Nuevo Laredo, Mexico w/. Princesa Blanca, beat Poly Star & Venus
10/15 Monterrey, Mexico w/. La Justiciera & Diana La Cazadora, lost to Princesa Sugey, Chakala & Felina

Lucha Libre Feminil:

10/17 Monterrey, Mexico beat Simply Luscious
*Win the LLF Juvenile title

Asistencia Asesorio y Administracion:

10/18 Cadereyta, Mexico w/. Coco Rosa, lost to Princesa Sugey & Chakala

Lucha Libre Feminil:

10/19 Torreon, Mexico lost to Simply Luscious

Asistencia Asesoria y Administracion:

10/28 Reynosa, Mexico w/. Tiffany, lost to Martha Villalobos & Princesa Blanco
10/29 Monterrey, Mexico w/. La Felina & Diana La Cazadora, lost to Princesa Sugey, Tifany, & Miss Janeth

Lucha Libre Feminil:

10/31 Monterrey, Mexico w/. Shira, beat Tigressa & Chakala

Asistencia Asesoria y Administracion:

11/02 Monterrey, Mexico w/. La Justiciera, beat Princesa Sugey & Chakala
11/05 Monterrey, Mexico w/. La Justiciera & Diana La Cazadora, beat Princesa Sugey, Felina & Chakala

Tigre Pandilla:

11/06 Monclova, Mexico w/. Proyectora del Futuro, beat Princesa Sugey & ??

Asistencia Asesoria y Administracion:

11/08 Guadalupe, Mexico w/. Chakala, lost to La Justiciera & Diana La Cazadora
11/09 Monterrey, Mexico w/. Diana La Cazadora & Princess Yara, lost to Princess Sugey, Felina, & Chakala
11/10 Nuevo Laredo, Mexico w/. Maniaco, Hysteria, & Mosco del Merced, beat Venus, Psycho Simpson, Sexy Francis, & ??

Tigre Pandilla:

11/13 Monclova, Mexico w/. Proyectora del Futuro, beat Princesa Sugey & ??

Lucha Libre Feminil:

11/14 Monterrey, Mexico w/. La Felina & Diana La Cazadora, beat Martha La Sarapresa, La Bruja & Poly Star
11/14 Monterrey, Mexico beat Princesa Sugey

Asistencia Asesoria y Administracion:

11/16 McAllen, TX w/. Miss America, beat Wendy & Shakira

WXW:

11/21 Sciota, PA co-won a Battle royal with Jessica Daly
11/21 Sciota, PA beat Jessica Daly
11/21 Sciota, PA lost to April Hunter
11/22 Hazelton, PA beat ODB

Ring of Honor:

11/28 Fairfield, CT lost to Allison Danger (130th match)

Ohio Valley Wrestling:

12/04 Louisville, KY lost to Passion

Lucha Libre Feminil:

12/13 Monterrey, Mexico beat Shira
12/14 Saltillo, Mexico w/. LuFisto, beat Simply Luscious & Persephone

2004

Independent:

07/01 Winnipeg, MB vs. Dave Dixon
11/11 Winnipeg, MB lost to Robby Royce